?

Log in

 
 
14 July 2011 @ 03:57 pm
- 33 animanga icons;  

// Ouran High School Host Club (15 icons) //
// Axis Power Hetalia (9 icons) //
// Kuroshitsuji (9 icons) //

 
 

123
456
789
101112
131415
161718
192021
222324
252627
282930
313233






animubest
Nominations Directory / Promote / Rules
my threads:
 / Best Ouran HSHC /

if you like my anime-manga icons, please second these threads to nominate my icons, thank you!
special thanks to 
[info]dashberlin for starting my Ouran HSHC nomination :D.
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
`★▬kyssderain: Kuroshitsuji > His princesskyssderain on July 14th, 2011 12:11 pm (UTC)
thank you ;D
yumii0201: pic#111159219 my lovely Jaejoongyumii0201 on July 14th, 2011 11:20 am (UTC)
OMG Hetalia,i love Hetalia.These r sooooo cute,im saving alot!
`★▬kyssderain: Couple > KyuHyukkyssderain on July 14th, 2011 12:12 pm (UTC)
yes! Hetalia is kreakin' cute x"3
missfreija: HotsuShu - handsmissfreija on July 14th, 2011 11:57 am (UTC)
Amazing icons :3
`★▬kyssderain: Ouran > Tamaki x Kyoyakyssderain on July 14th, 2011 12:12 pm (UTC)
thank you dear <3
aya.: oléaya88 on July 14th, 2011 01:25 pm (UTC)
Pretty icons and omg THIS icon xDDDDDDDDDDD
taking a lot will credit when used :D
`★▬kyssderain: Ouran > Honey-kunkyssderain on July 14th, 2011 05:35 pm (UTC)
haha thank you xDDDDDD
miikomiiko96 on July 14th, 2011 01:41 pm (UTC)
taking a bunch of these amazing icons~
Marion: snake :: says oscarfeuille_verte on July 14th, 2011 02:52 pm (UTC)
Lovely icons ! They're so colourful, I really like that. And you made Sebastian/Grell. <33
`★▬kyssderain: Kuroshitsuji > His Blue Lordkyssderain on July 14th, 2011 05:36 pm (UTC)
yes xD SebxGrell is <3 lol
Marion: snake :: says oscarfeuille_verte on July 14th, 2011 11:56 pm (UTC)
They are ! XD
punkylanapunkylana on July 14th, 2011 05:31 pm (UTC)
omg gorgeous icons <3
`★▬kyssderain: Kuroshitsuji > Yellowkyssderain on July 14th, 2011 05:37 pm (UTC)
thank you <3
tifa_hinata: blue goddessthania_hinata on July 14th, 2011 07:55 pm (UTC)
oooh....sparkles....it's so shiny~
thanks for sharing :*
`★▬kyssderain: Kuroshitsuji > His Blue Lordkyssderain on July 15th, 2011 11:22 am (UTC)
thank you :*
Chabbachbeo on July 15th, 2011 02:14 am (UTC)
it's beautiful and cute <3 , u done this kind icons so good :D~
`★▬kyssderain: Heechul > Undead Petalskyssderain on July 15th, 2011 11:22 am (UTC)
haha thanks xD
Aerysaaerysa on July 15th, 2011 04:35 am (UTC)
These are really pretty! Snatched a few of the Ouran ones! Thanks~~
`★▬kyssderain: Ouran > Puppy Tamakikyssderain on July 15th, 2011 11:23 am (UTC)
thanks ;D glad you like them <3
curi_chancuri_chan on July 15th, 2011 09:31 am (UTC)
I love them!. ;)
`★▬kyssderain: DongHae > Cyankyssderain on July 15th, 2011 11:23 am (UTC)
thank you dear <3
andy: ve ve ve ve ve veeeee~pandapplesaurus on July 15th, 2011 10:44 pm (UTC)
they're all so bright! i love them! :D
`★▬kyssderain: Kuroshitsuji > Blue Cielkyssderain on July 17th, 2011 02:45 pm (UTC)
thank you dear :D
YxYxY:3Y: misakixusuiyunravensyen on July 17th, 2011 10:32 am (UTC)
awww... I love the Ouran icons you made.
They all look so cute. Thanks for sharing. :D
`★▬kyssderain: Ouran > Honey-kunkyssderain on July 17th, 2011 02:46 pm (UTC)
awww~ really? xD you're welcome xD
Vy a.k.a Marniemar_chan95 on July 20th, 2011 07:02 am (UTC)
tôi ghét côooooooooooooooooo
Kelly: renji swirl texturedwizards_pupil on July 21st, 2011 02:44 am (UTC)
Snagged quite a few of the OHHC set, will credit any I use. Gorgeous icons!
HaNaHaBi: huykhalbee on July 23rd, 2011 03:51 pm (UTC)
aaaaaaaaaaa sao bên ta ko update lj của em :((
mệ , giờ mới thấy đống này :((( ko vô LJ gần 2 tuần rồi í
* dấp đầu * ta lạc hậu quá :((
icon của con kít làm thì ek có j` để chê , chỉ chê stock =)) ta ko bik bộ manga này =))
đợt này ít quá :-<
`★▬kyssderain: Hyukjae > hurtkyssderain on July 23rd, 2011 03:55 pm (UTC)
stock dễ thương mà =)) em chỉ làm mấy bộ em thích thôi chứ mấy cái đẹp mà ko biết dến cũng ko có hứng =))
cám ơn bà Bỉ nhóe xD
smileb0xsmileb0x on July 26th, 2011 12:28 am (UTC)
tamakiii <3 taking a few!!! thanks!
peeryibuse on November 3rd, 2011 07:39 am (UTC)
Gosh, I’ve been looking about this specific topic for about an hour, glad i found it in your website!